U-15 Zone D




KSAFA U-15

JPS PAY-AS-YOU-GO/KSAFA UNDER 15
2016 - 2017 Fixtures
ZONE D






  8/9/2016     Round 1  
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue  Result
1 Maverly/Hughenden FC Constant Spring FC  4:00 pm Maverly Park 0 - 2
2 Duhaney Park FC Meadforest FC  4:00 pm Duhaney Park 6 - 0
3 Waterhouse FC Stony Hill FC  4:00 pm   3 - 2
4 Cooreville Gardens FC Pembroke Hall FC  4:00 pm    
           
  13-08-2016     Round 2  
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue  Result
5 Red Hills United FC Duhaney Park FC  4:00 pm Bellvidere 0 - 4
6 Stony Hill FC Maverly Hughenden FC  4:00 pm Maverly 0 - 9
7 Meadforest FC Cooreville Gardens FC  4:00 pm Queensborough 0 - 0
8 Pembroke Hall FC Waterhouse FC  4:00 pm Pembroke Hall High 0 - 2
           
  16-08-2016     Round 3  
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue  Result
9 Constant Spring FC Stony Hill FC  4:00 pm Pembroke Hall High 5 - 0
10 Cooreville Gardens FC Red Hills United FC  4:00 pm   3 - 0
11 Maverly/Hughenden FC Pembroke Hall FC  4:00 pm Maverly Park 0 - 1
12 Waterhouse FC Meadforest FC  4:00 pm   2 - 0
           
  20-08-2016     Round 4  
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue  Result
13 Duhaney Park FC Cooreville Gardens FC  4:00 pm Duhaney Park 2 - 1
14 Pembroke Hall FC Constant Spring FC  4:00 pm Pembroke Hall High 2 - 4
15 Red Hills United FC Waterhouse FC  4:00 pm Bellvidere 0 - 4
16 Meadforest FC Maverly/Hughenden FC  4:00 pm Queensborough 2 - 3
           
  23-08-2016     Round 5  
  Home Team Away Team Time Venue  Result
17 Pembroke Hall FC Stony Hill FC  4:00 pm Pembroke Hall High 11 - 0
18 Duhaney Park FC Waterhouse FC  4:00 pm Duhaney Park 0 - 0
19 Meadforest FC Constant Spring FC  4:00 pm Queensborough 0 - 3
20 Red Hills United FC Maverly/Hughenden FC  4:00 pm Bellvidere DNP
           
  26-08-2016     Round 6  
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue  Result
21 Waterhouse FC Cooreville Gardens FC  4:00 pm   DNP
22 Stony Hill FC Meadforest FC  4:00 pm   DNP
23 Maverly/Hughenden FC Duhaney Park FC  4:00 pm Maverley Park 0 - 1
24 Constant Spring FC Red Hills United FC  4:00 pm Pembroke Hall High 8 - 0
           
  30-08-2016     Round 7  
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue  Result
25 Meadforest FC Pembroke Hall FC  4:00 pm Queensborough  
26 Cooreville Gardens FC Maverly/Hughenden FC  4:00 pm    
27 Red Hills United FC Stony Hill FC  4:00 pm Bellvedere  
28 Duhaney Park FC Constant Spring FC  4:00 pm Duhaney park  
           
  9/3/2016     Round 8  
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue  Result
29 Maverly/Hughenden FC Waterhouse FC  4:00 pm Maverly Park 1 - 3
30 Pembroke Hall FC Red Hills United FC  4:00 pm Pembroke Hall High  
31 Constant Spring FC Cooreville Gardens FC  4:00 pm Pembroke Hall High 0 - 1
32 Stony Hill FC Duhaney Park FC  4:00 pm   0 - 1
           
  9/10/2016     Round 9  
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue  Result
33 Red Hills United FC Meadforest FC  4:00 pm Bellvedere  
34 Waterhouse FC Constant Spring FC  4:00 pm    
35 Duhaney Park FC Pembroke Hall FC  4:00 pm Duhaney Park  
36 Cooreville Gardens FC Stony Hill FC  4:00 pm