Alliance MoneyGram/McKay Security Under 20 Competition.

Please see the games to be played this week in the Alliance MoneyGram/McKay Security Under 20 Competition.

NB: Two (2) Police Officers MUST be present to facilitate the playing of the games

Zone A- Monday May 15, 2017

Real Mona FC vs Santos FC- Buttercup Park

Zone B- Tuesday May 16, 2017
Rae Town FC vs Bull Bay FC- TBA
Tivoli Gardens FC vs Rockfort FC- ESSC
New Kingston FC vs Central Kingston FC- Winchester Park

Zone C- Wednesday May 17, 2017
Maxfield Park FC vs Molynes United FC- Maxfield Park
Boys Town FC vs Olympic Gardens FC- Collie Smith

Saturday May 20, 2017
Olympic Gardens FC vs Whitfield Town FC- TBA
Rae Town FC vs Harbour View FC- TBA

NB: The Under 20 Fixtures will be pushed by one week due to the playing of the rescheduled games. Round 7 of the Alliance MoneyGram/McKay Security Under 20 will be played May 8-11, 2017

Zone A- Monday May 8, 2017

Santos FC vs Mountain FC- Bell Chung Oval
UWI FC vs Allman/Woodford FC- Mona Bowl
Swallowfield FC vs Real Mona FC- Stadium East
Cavaliers SC vs Barbican FC- Alpha Boys

Zone B- Tuesday May 9, 2017

Tivoli Gardens FC vs Rockfort FC- ESSC
Bull Bay FC vs Browns Town FC- Bull Pen
Rae Town FC vs Harbour View FC- TBA
New Kingston FC vs Central Kingston FC- Barbican

Zone C- Wednesday May 10, 2017

Whitfield Town FC vs Seaview Gardens FC- Greenwich All Age
Maxfield Park FC vs Boys Town FC- Maxfield Park
Greenwich Town FC vs Molynes United FC- Tinson Pen
Arnett Gardens FC vs Olympic Gardens FC- ASSC

Zone D- Thursday May 11, 2017

Constant Spring FC vs Duhaney Park FC- Constant Spring
Pembroke Hall FC vs Meadforest FC- Pembroke Hall High
Waterhouse FC vs Maverley\Hughenden FC- Drews Land

Wednesday May 3, 2017

Zone C
Greenwich Town FC vs Seaview Gardens- Tinson Pen
Maxfield Park FC vs Molynes United FC- Maxfield Park
Thursday May 4, 2017

Zone D
Maverley/Hughenden FC vs Pembroke Hall FC- Duhaney Park
Boys Town FC vs Olympic Gardens FC- Collie Smith Drive

Monday May 1, 2017

Zone A
Swallowfield FC vs UWI FC- Mona Bowl
Cavalier SC vs Allman/Woodford FC- Alpha Boys
Whitfield Town FC vs Olympic Gardens FC- Greenwich All Age
Tuesday May 2, 2017

Zone B
Rae Town FC vs Bull Bay FC- TBA
Real Mona FC vs Santos FC- Buttercup Park
Wednesday May 3, 2017

Zone C
Greenwich Town FC vs Seaview Gardens- Tinson Pen
Maxfield Park FC vs Molynes United FC- Maxfield Park
Thursday May 4, 2017

Zone D
Maverley/Hughenden FC vs Pembroke Hall FC
Boys Town FC vs Olympic Gardens FC- Collie Smith Drive

Sunday April 23, 2017
Allman/Woodford FC vs Swallowfield FC- Alpha Boys

Monday April 24, 2017
Mountain View FC vs Barbican FC- Excelsior High School
UWI FC vs Cavalier SC- Mona Bowl
Real Mona FC vs Santos FC- Buttercup Park

Tuesday April 25, 2017
Harbour View FC vs Tivoli Gardens FC- Harbour View Mini Stadium
Rae Town FC vs Bull Bay FC- TBA
Central Kingston FC vs Rockfort FC- Wincester Park
Browns Town FC vs New Kingston FC- Vauxhall High

Wednesday April 26, 2017
Boys Town FC vs Arnett Gardens FC- Collie Smith
Molynes United FC vs Whitfield Town FC- Molynes Field
Greenwich Town FC vs Maxfield Park- Tinson Pen
Olympic Gardens FC vs Seaview Gardens FC- TBA

Thursday April 27, 2017
Meadforest FC vs Waterhouse FC- Queensborough
Cooreville Gardens FC vs Constant Spring FC- Cooreville
Maverley/Hughenden FC vs Duhaney Park FC- Maverley Park

Wednesday April 19, 2017

Zone C
Whitfield Town FC vs Greenwich Town FC- Greenwich All Age
Seaview Gardens FC vs Boys Town FC- Earl Pinto Sports Complex
Olympic Gardens FC vs Molynes United FC- Molynes Field
Maxfield Park FC vs Arnett Gardens FC- Maxfield Park

Thursday April 20, 2017

Zone D
Pembroke Hall FC vs Waterhosue FC- Drews Land
Duhaney Park FC vs Meadforest FC- Duhaney Park
Maverley/Hughenden FC vs Cooreville Gardens FC- Maverley Park

Please see the games to be played next week in the Alliance MoneyGram/McKay Security Under 20 Competition.

Tuesday April 18, 2017

Zone A
Barbican FC vs Real Mona FC- Barbican
Zone B
Tivoli Gardens FC vs Rae Town FC- ESSC
Central Kingston FC vs Harbour View FC- Winchester Park
Rockfort FC vs Browns Town FC- Rockfort
Bull Bay FC vs New Kingston FC- Bull Pen
Wednesday April 19, 2017

Zone C
Whitfield Town FC vs Greenwich Town FC- Greenwich All Age
Seaview Gardens FC vs Boys Town FC- Earl Pinto Sports Complex
Olympic Gardens FC vs Molynes United FC- TBA
Maxfield Park FC vs Arnett Gardens FC- Maxfield Park
Thursday April 20, 2017

Zone D
Pembroke Hall FC vs Waterhosue FC- Pembroke High
Duhaney Park FC vs Meadforest FC- Duhaney Park
Maverley/Hughenden FC vs Cooreville Gardens FC- Maverley Park

Games to be played from April 10-13, 2017 in the Alliance MoneyGram/McKay Security Under 20 Competition.

Monday April 10, 2017

Zone A
Allman/Woodford FC vs Mountain View FC- Molynes Football Field
Cavalier SC vs Swallowfield FC- Alpha Boys
Real Mona FC vs UWI FC- Buttercup Park
Santos FC vs Barbican FC- Bell Chung Oval
Zone D
Maverley\Hughenden FC vs Constant Spring FC- Maverley

Tuesday April 11, 2017

Zone B
Tivoli Gardens FC vs Bull Bay FC- ESSC
New Kingston FC vs Rockfort FC- Barbican
Browns Town FC vs Harbour View FC- Vauxhall High
Rae Town FC vs Central Kingston FC- Breezy Castle

Wednesday April 12, 2017

Zone C
Whitfield Town FC vs Maxfield Park FC- Greenwich All Age
Greenwich Town FC vs Olympic Gardens FC- Tinson Pen

Thursday April 13, 2017

Zone C
Boys Town FC vs Molynes United FC- Collie Smith Drive
Arnett Gardens FC vs Seaview Gardens FC- ASSC

Zone D
Constant Spring FC vs Pembroke Hall FC- Constant Spring
Meadforest FC vs Cooreville Gardens FC- Queensborough
Waterhouse FC vs Duhaney Park FC- Drews Land

Tags: