Alliance/McKay 2015 KSAFA UNDER 20




Untitled Document

Alliance/McKay/KSAFA UNDER 20
2017 - 2018 Fixtures
ZONE D






Thursday, March 23, 2017 Match Day 1
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue
Results
1 Meadforest FC Maverly/Hughenden FC 4:00 PM Queensborough
0 - 1
2 Duhaney Park FC Portmore United FC 4:00 PM Duhaney Park
3 Cooreville Gardens FC Pembroke Hall FC 4:00 PM Cooreville
1 - 0
4 Waterhouse FC Constant Spring FC 4:00 PM Drews Land
0 - 0
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Match Day 2
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue
Results
5 Constant Spring FC Meadforest FC 4:00 PM Constant Spring
6 Waterhouse FC Portmore United FC 4:00 PM Drews Land
7 Duhaney Park FC Cooreville Gardens FC 4:00 PM Duhaney Park
8 Maverly/Hughenden FC Rest 4:00 PM  
Thursday, April 6, 2017 Match Day 3
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue
Results
9 Meadforest FC Portmore United FC 4:00 PM Queensborough
10 Maverly/Hughenden FC Constant Spring FC 4:00 PM Maverley Field
1 - 1
11 Rest Duhaney Park FC 4:00 PM  
12 Cooreville Gardens FC Waterhouse FC 4:00 PM Cooreville
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Match Day 4
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue
Results
13 Maverly/Hughenden FC Portmore United FC 4:00 PM Maverly
14 Constant Spring FC Rest 4:00 PM  
15 Meadforest FC Cooreville Gardens FC 4:00 PM Queensborough
16 Waterhouse FC Duhaney Park FC 4:00 PM Drews Land
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Match Day 5
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue
Results
17 Pembroke Hall FC Waterhouse FC 4:00 PM  
0 - 6
18 Duhaney Park FC Meadforest FC 4:00 PM Duhaney Park
1 - 1
19 Maverly/Hughenden FC Cooreville Gardens FC 4:00 PM Maverly
5 - 1
20 Constant Spring FC Portmore United FC 4:00 PM Constant Spring
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Match Day 6
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue
Results
21 Rest Portmore United FC 4:00 PM  
22 Meadforest FC Waterhouse FC 4:00 PM Queensborough
1 - 1
23 Cooreville Gardens FC Constant Spring FC 4:00 PM Cooreville
24 Maverly/Hughenden FC Duhaney Park FC 4:00 PM Maverly
2 - 2
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 Match Day 7
No. Home Team Away Team Time Venue
Results
25 Constant Spring FC Duhaney Park FC 4:00 PM Constant Spring
0-2
26 Pembroke Hall FC Meadforest FC 4:00 PM
1-2
27 Cooreville Gardens FC Portmore United FC 4:00 PM Cooreville
28 Waterhouse FC Maverly/Hughenden FC 4:00 PM Drews Land
1-1